Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Intermediate School
Login
District
Schools
Parents
Search Staff
Students
School Resources
Calendar
Contact Us
A
Katheryn
Archila
Cristal
Avalos
Administrative Assistant
B
Kelsey
Banker
Library Aide
Gayle
Barnhill-gill
Aleda
Bell
Sidney
Bieker
Justin
Blanchard
Principal Intermediate School
Hannah
Bond
Sixth Grade Math
Kendra
Bookout
Assistant Principal, SSIS
Susan
Bradley
Teacher
Angela
Brown
School Counselor
Bentley
Brown
Sixth Grade Math
Ronda
Bryant
TOSA
Melody
Butler
Dyslexia Interventionist
C
Darren
Carter
Deondra
Chamberlain
Nurse - Intermediate
Tiffany
Chavez
iss coordinator- Intermediate
Taylor
Cotroneo
Assistant Band Director
Leona
Crowe
D
Peter
Davis
Sixth Grade Social Studies
Rebecca
Davis
Intermediate School 5th Grade Science
Christopher
Dever
Science
E
Cynthia
Easter
Special Education
Savannah
Ellis
Assistant Band Director
Von
Eshnaur
6th Grade Social Studies
Stacy
Espinosa
Lisa
Eubanks
F
Debbie
Funderburg
Resource Teacher
G
Christopher
Gorgas-Coonrod
Intermediate Special Education
Janis
Gregory
Gifted & Talented
Charlotte
Guilliams
Sixth Grade Science
Danielle
Gunter
SPED Paraprofessional
H
Cruz
Hagelsieb
Registrar
Penny
Hardin
Fifth Grade Language Arts
Stephanie
Harper
Discovery Teacher
Jeremy
Harrington
Julie
Harrison
Daniel
Hodge
Band Director
Kailey
Holloway
Jennifer
House
David
Humphrey
School Resource Officer
J
Kelly
Jackson
Library Media Aide
FS-AMANDA
JENKS
K
Morgan
Killian
Counselor
Cameron
King
Literacy Interventionist
Valerie
King
Director of Gifted Programs
L
Chase
LaFleur
Paraprofessional
Stephanie
Larson
Melissa
Lesso
Band Director
Jonathan
Livingston
Network Analyst
Ashley
Long
Library Media Specialist
M
Holly
Marion
Guest Teacher Supervisor/Frontline Administrator
Laura
Martin
FS-STEPHANIE
MARTINEZ
Mark
McKool
Carla
Metcalf
Special Ed. Aide
P
Rusty
Perkins
6th Grade Teacher
Emma
Phillips
Abby
Poteet
District Mental Health Therapist
Beth
Price
Sixth Grade Social Studies
R
Elizabeth
Racas
Julie
Reimer
Maribeth
Reisbeck
Fifth Grade Teacher
Jordan
Reiss
Charles
Rippey
Steve
Romig
Fifth Grade Science
S
Tara
Sallee
Fifth Grade Math
Chris
Salley
Annie
Samaniego
2nd Grade Teacher
Streme
Santamaria
Caleb
Schultz
Fith Grade Teacher Science and Writing Imagine Team!
Kassy
Shelby
Lauren
Sloan
Jennifer
Smith
TOSA- Special Education Department
Michele
Smith
Rachel
Smith
Jacqueline
Stoppel
Deidrae
Suda
Paraprofessional - Virtual Academy
Keli
Sumter
Teacher
Kelly
Svebek
Director of Assessment & Accountability
T
Arlie
Templeton
Intermediate School Art
Billye
Thurstenson
Special education teacher
Kim
Tillman
Middle School Literacy Academic Interventionist
Tammy
Treadway
V
Lacy
Vandyke
Stephanie
VanHandel
Fern
Vogt
Technology Integration Facilitator
W
Amanda
Ward
Math/Science Instructional Coach
Lori
Weir
Registrar-Administrative Assistant
Krystal
Wheat
SMS District Coordinator
Sandra
Wilt
Instructional Coach, Grades 3-5
Lynn
Wiseley
ESL Teacher - Intermediate School
Y
Tracy
Yocham
Sarah
Yoon
Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu